Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STATION ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+71.4%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+32.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9DR
← Back to All Properties