Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BOOTS COURT, CRANFLEET WAY, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£589,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£589,000
+28.0%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Other
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 9 August 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3RJ
← Back to All Properties