Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, GOSTWICK, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+25.5%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+45.7%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+8.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995
+387.5%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,870
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5XG
← Back to All Properties