Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£154,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£324,950
+91.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+58.9%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
-4.5%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+157.5%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0TY
← Back to All Properties