Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THORNHILL AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£184,000
+116.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3DR
← Back to All Properties