Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CAMELOT, MAIN ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+24.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,500
+32.8%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+312.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3LW
← Back to All Properties