4, EASTWOOD MOUNT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S65 2TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£7,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000-8.6%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,995+20.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+142.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1