Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE ERINS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+31.5%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
-7.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+13.6%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 29 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4JP
← Back to All Properties