Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 243, 2, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,000
+51.9%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-26.3%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,250
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4GQ
← Back to All Properties