Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, CLAYBURN CIRCLE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 1PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+76.9%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 1PX
← Back to All Properties