Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16B, EGGARS HILL, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+9.7%
Sold on 18 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+50.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+97.5%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3NG
← Back to All Properties