Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, THEALBY GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,000
+27.1%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
-3.4%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7EG
← Back to All Properties