8A, SYMONDS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB21 4HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£710,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.7%
Price Change
+£535,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£710,000+305.7%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Detached
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1