Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ELLERKER AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.5%
Price Change
-£23,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,999
-36.5%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
-£23,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+8.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+141.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+100.0%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0AZ
← Back to All Properties