Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ROBINS CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+11.8%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+94.9%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 2LD
← Back to All Properties