Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PINE COURT, LYMINGTON BOTTOM, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+24.7%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-5.6%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-7.7%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5DP
← Back to All Properties