11, MANSEFIELD CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,000+181.4%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500+5.4%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,995+204.3%
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
+£18,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,200
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1