14, RANALDSWAY, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 1TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.3%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000+158.3%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+12.9%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,710 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,240
Sold on 10 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1