Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGSMEAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,520
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£84,570 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£154,520
+120.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,570 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3JY
← Back to All Properties