Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BARLOW MOOR COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+33.6%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+14.8%
Sold on 12 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+28.4%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 13 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UU
← Back to All Properties