Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KAYBRIDGE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+0.2%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£227,000
+46.5%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+39.5%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+103.1%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HF
← Back to All Properties