19, FIELD VIEW DRIVE, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS16 2TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£182,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,000+121.4%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£182,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+177.7%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1