Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MAYFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,750
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£187,750
-1.2%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+111.1%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8FU
← Back to All Properties