129, BALDWIN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+95.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+23.6%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1