Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HENLEY WOOD ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+6.0%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,500
+166.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7EE
← Back to All Properties