Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
-0.2%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
-6.8%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-11.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,950
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NS
← Back to All Properties