89, COTTON LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8GG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+37.1%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,950+175.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£26,500+51.4%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,500-32.7%
Sold on 14 March 2000
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1