Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PRIORY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+14.2%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£508,000
Sold on 26 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5HU
← Back to All Properties