Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BEECH ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP17 1FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+23.7%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,000
+4.7%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,495
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1FP
← Back to All Properties