Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SPEEDWELL CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
+97.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+28.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 26 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YQ
← Back to All Properties