Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHAMBERLAYNE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£79,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+32.3%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Terraced
+£79,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,700
+19.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£40,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5JN
← Back to All Properties