Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 4PZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,000
+25.6%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000
+21.4%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,000
+47.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+75.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+60.0%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 February 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 4PZ
← Back to All Properties