3, TIVERTON GROVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 3DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+63.6%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+166.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950+9.6%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1