Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, AVENUE ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£439,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500
+175.9%
Sold on 23 December 2019
Terraced
+£237,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,005
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7PW
← Back to All Properties