Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STANIER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+122.9%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 7 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9JH
← Back to All Properties