Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ROSEMARY WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9UB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+80.2%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+3.7%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-7.3%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9UB
← Back to All Properties