IVY COTTAGE, HEWSHOTT LANE, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU30 7SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.2%
Price Change
+£567,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£730,000+349.2%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
+£567,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+327.6%
Sold on 3 November 1997
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1