20, VERDIN COURT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 3YH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£61,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£100,000+158.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,750+17.4%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1