Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ELMWOOD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£12,500
+0.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500
-50.0%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4BP
← Back to All Properties