Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HAROLD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.7%
Price Change
-£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,000
-25.7%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+75.2%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4DZ
← Back to All Properties