Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DEE CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+40.4%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-27.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5BQ
← Back to All Properties