Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BILBERRY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+40.6%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+94.7%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 October 1996
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6XX
← Back to All Properties