Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, BRADLEY VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-4.3%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+10.2%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+113.5%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 9EA
← Back to All Properties