Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SHEPHERDS AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£56,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+62.9%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0JD
← Back to All Properties