Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BRIDGE COURT, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 1GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+26.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+12.3%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 1GZ
← Back to All Properties