Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WELLINGTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+28.4%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+68.4%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+10.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3AH
← Back to All Properties