Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HIGHCROFT VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£665,000
+30.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£511,000
+278.5%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£376,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PS
← Back to All Properties