Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, NUTFIELD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£315,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+72.4%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£315,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£434,950
+112.2%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£229,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 13 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3HG
← Back to All Properties