Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124B, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+3.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£233,000
+20.1%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,000
+1.4%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,696 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,304
+47.2%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,304 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+46.1%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AA
← Back to All Properties