Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BEDFORD ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+20.7%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+193.6%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6PY
← Back to All Properties